Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soda Stream Soda Mix Raspberry 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid (E330)), Non-nutritive Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate (E331)), Colour (E122), Sodium Benzoate (E211))

Check Soda Stream Soda Mix Raspberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Stream Soda Mix Raspberry 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Soda Stream Soda Mix Raspberry 500ml | Spoonful