Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soda Stream Soda Mix Tonic 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Quinine, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Soda Stream Soda Mix Tonic 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Stream Soda Mix Tonic 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Soda Stream Soda Mix Tonic 500ml | Spoonful