Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Ginger Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Ginger Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid (E330)), Non-Nutritive Sweeteners (Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Cyclamate, Sucralose), Stabilizers (E445, E414), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid (E300)), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate (E202)), Colour (E150d)
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Syrup Diet Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


