Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lemon Lime & Bitters Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate (10%), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Black Carrot Concentrate, Beta Carotene E160a)
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lemon Lime & Bitters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lemon Lime & Bitters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Syrup Lemon Lime & Bitters is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


