Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Zero Sugar Lipton Ice Tea Peach Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acids (296, 331), Black Tea Extract<sup>***</sup> (1.9%), Stabiliser (Citrus Pectin), Sweeteners (960, 955), Flavour, Preservatives (202, 211) <sup>***</sup> Rainforest Alliance Certified.
Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Zero Sugar Lipton Ice Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Syrup Zero Sugar Lipton Ice Tea Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


