Is SODA, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLOR, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check SODA, TROPICAL FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking