Is SODA WITH 100% CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

triple filtered carbonated water, pure cane sugar, natural and artificial flavors, caramel color, red 40, citric acid, sodium benzoate

Check SODA WITH 100% CANE SUGAR, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go