Is SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, YELLOW 6, SUCRALOSE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go