Is SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go