Is SODA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


