Is SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


