Is SODA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, RASPBERRY FLAVOR & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL LIME FLAVORS, FRUITS & VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking