Is SODA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID,NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) CARAMEL COLOR AND RED #40.

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go