Is SODA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, FD&C YELLOW #6, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, ESTER GUM, BVO.

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go