Is SODA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW #6, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, RED #40 AND BHA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking