Is Sodaly Blood Orange Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), natural blood orange, orange, honey and lemon flavours, lemon Julce, turmeric extract, black carrot extract (colour).

Check Sodaly Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go