Is SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Apple Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides

Check SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Apple Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Apple Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go