Is SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides

Check SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go