Is SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides
Check SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Where to buy
SodaStream 16.9oz Goodness Lemon Grapefruit Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


