Is Sodastream Bubbly Bounce Blueberry Pomegranate Drops Caffeinated Unsweetened Flavor Essence, Blueberry Pomegranate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Sodastream Bubbly Bounce Blueberry Pomegranate Drops Caffeinated Unsweetened Flavor Essence, Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sodastream Bubbly Bounce Blueberry Pomegranate Drops Caffeinated Unsweetened Flavor Essence, Blueberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


