Is Sodastream Bubly Blackberry Drops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Natural Flavour, Water.

Check Sodastream Bubly Blackberry Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sodastream Bubly Blackberry Drops is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go