Is SodaStream Bubly Drops Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime flavor with other natural flavors.
Check SodaStream Bubly Drops Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Bubly Drops Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SodaStream Bubly Drops Lime is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


