Is SODASTREAM CAPS, PEPSI SODA MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, INVERT SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GUM ARABIC.

Check SODASTREAM CAPS, PEPSI SODA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Pod

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go