Is Sodastream Citrus Cherry Bounce Drops Caffeinated Unsweetened Flavor Essence, Citrus Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Sodastream Citrus Cherry Bounce Drops Caffeinated Unsweetened Flavor Essence, Citrus Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go