Is Soda Stream Soda Syrup Ginger Beer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Fructose , Natural Ginger Flavour, Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Gum Acacia, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Colour (Plain Caramel), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Soda Stream Soda Syrup Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking