Is SodaStream Diet Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tri Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine, Sodium Benzoate (As)
Check SodaStream Diet Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Diet Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SodaStream Diet Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


