Is SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Tea (88%) (Filtered water, organic raw sugar, organic black Assam tea, organic kombucha cultures), organic mandarin juice, organic passionfruit juice reconstituted, natural flavours, citric acid, probiotic cultures, (BC unique - bacillus coagulans)
Check SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SodaStream Kombucha Passionfruit and Mandarin, 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


