Is Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331, 332, 330), Sweeteners (950, 955, 951), Flavours, Caffeine, Preservative (211).
Check Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sodastream Pepsi Max Vanilla Soda Mix | 440mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


