Is SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUCTOSE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER).

Check SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME | Spoonful