Is SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP.
Check SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODASTREAM, SKINNYGIRL SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CUCUMBER LIME, CUCUMBER LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


