Is SODASTREAM, SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CREAM SODA, CREAM SODA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS).
Check SODASTREAM, SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CREAM SODA, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODASTREAM, SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CREAM SODA, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SODASTREAM, SPARKLING DRINK MIX, CREAM SODA, CREAM SODA is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveWalmart CaAmazon
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


