Is Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Food Acids (330, 296, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (955, 950), Preservative (211)

Check Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking