Is SODASTREAM, SPARKLING GOURMET WATER MIX, BLACKCURRANT LIME, BLACKCURRANT LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUCTOSE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, BLACKCURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, STEVIA, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP
Check SODASTREAM, SPARKLING GOURMET WATER MIX, BLACKCURRANT LIME, BLACKCURRANT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODASTREAM, SPARKLING GOURMET WATER MIX, BLACKCURRANT LIME, BLACKCURRANT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


