Is SODASTREAM, SPARKLING WATER MIX, PEAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE, STEVIA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), MAGNESIUM OXIDE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE HEPTAHYDRATE, BETA CAROTENE, SODIUM CHLORIDE.

Check SODASTREAM, SPARKLING WATER MIX, PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go