Is Sodastream Syrup Diet Cola 440ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, colour (caramel), acid (phosphoric acid), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame k), natural flavouring, acidity regulator (tri sodium citrate), caffeine
Check Sodastream Syrup Diet Cola 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sodastream Syrup Diet Cola 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sodastream Syrup Diet Cola 440ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoWoolworths
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


