Is SodaStream Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tri Sodium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Quinine, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (As Preservative).

Check SodaStream Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SodaStream Tonic Flavor Mix, 14.8 Fl Oz, 1 Count is available at 3 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go