Is SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUCTOSE, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, ASCORBIC ACID, ESTER GUM.

Check SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SodaStream Waters, Orange Mango Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go