Is SODASTREAM, WATERS ZEROS, SPARKLING WATER MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice Color, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Ensure Freshness), Beta Carotene, Stevia, Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Niacin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin D.
Check SODASTREAM, WATERS ZEROS, SPARKLING WATER MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODASTREAM, WATERS ZEROS, SPARKLING WATER MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
SODASTREAM, WATERS ZEROS, SPARKLING WATER MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule


