Is Sodium Free Salt Substitute (16 oz, Zin: 526016) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Oxide3 (Half Percent, As Flow Agent), Potassium Chloride
Check Sodium Free Salt Substitute (16 oz, Zin: 526016) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sodium Free Salt Substitute (16 oz, Zin: 526016) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


