Is Soeos Whole Black Peppercorns, 36oz (Pack of 2), Non-GMO, Kosher, Packed to Keep Peppers Fresh, Peppercorn for Grinder Refill, Whole Peppercorns Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Peppercorns
Check Soeos Whole Black Peppercorns, 36oz (Pack of 2), Non-GMO, Kosher, Packed to Keep Peppers Fresh, Peppercorn for Grinder Refill, Whole Peppercorns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soeos Whole Black Peppercorns, 36oz (Pack of 2), Non-GMO, Kosher, Packed to Keep Peppers Fresh, Peppercorn for Grinder Refill, Whole Peppercorns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Soeos Whole Black Peppercorns, 36oz (Pack of 2), Non-GMO, Kosher, Packed to Keep Peppers Fresh, Peppercorn for Grinder Refill, Whole Peppercorns is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


