Is Sofra Lebanese Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Cream, Milk Potassium Sorbate, Live Yogurt Culture
Check Sofra Lebanese Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sofra Lebanese Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladCooking


