Is Sofra Pickled Wild Cucumbers Fresh Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Cucumber, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Apple Cider Vinegar,
Check Sofra Pickled Wild Cucumbers Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sofra Pickled Wild Cucumbers Fresh Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & Smoked Ham Lunch Meat Variety Pack 9 oz Package
Mt. Olive Kosher Dill Spears Fresh Pack Pickles Jar
Great Value Kosher Spears Dill Pickle Fresh Pack, 24 fl oz Jar
Wyman's Fresh Frozen Wild Blueberries, 48 oz
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


