Is Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple, pineapple, lemon, red pepper, ginger, turmeric, cayenne pepper, antioxidant, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Sofresco Fruit & Vegetable Juice Shot Turmeric & Cayenne - 3.7 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful