Is SOFT BAKED GRANOLA, SEA SALT CARAMEL APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, OAT BRAN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLES, SUGAR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, CINNAMON, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SOFT BAKED GRANOLA, SEA SALT CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT BAKED GRANOLA, SEA SALT CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Bar, Granule
Flavor
SweetSaltyFruityButtery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


