Is Soft Butter Pecan Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, COCONUT OIL, PECANS, GLYCERIN, MILK. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, WHEY AND BUTTERMILK, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.

Check Soft Butter Pecan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping