Is SOFT CARAMEL BUNNY BITES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), CORN SYRUP, MILK, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA, SKIM MILK, WHEY, BUTTER, LACTOSE, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check SOFT CARAMEL BUNNY BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go