Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOFT CARAMEL CUPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), CORN SYRUP, MILK, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SKIM MILK, WHEY, BUTTER, LACTOSE, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIERS), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check SOFT CARAMEL CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SOFT CARAMEL CUPS | Spoonful