Is SOFT CARAMEL DIPPED IN DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE & DUSTED WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA), CARAMEL CENTERS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORS, EGG WHITES), EXTRA COARSE SEA SALT.

Check SOFT CARAMEL DIPPED IN DECADENT DARK CHOCOLATE & DUSTED WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping