Is SOFT CARAMELS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMELS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, AND SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, DRY WHOLE MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SOY LECITHIN.
Check SOFT CARAMELS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT CARAMELS COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


