Is SOFT CARAMELS, VANILLA CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, MOLASSES), INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check SOFT CARAMELS, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT CARAMELS, VANILLA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


